CCDR Medallero JDN 2017

 
 

Deporte: ATLETISMO

 

ALINA CHUY VIQUEZ

mié 12 jul-2017

9:30 a.m.

oro.png 

CAROLINA DE LOS ANGELES VILLEGAS NUÑEZ

mar 11 jul-2017

3:30 p.m.

 oro.png

SEBASTIAN ALONSO PIZA

lun 10 jul-2017

2:45 p.m.

 oro.png

SEBASTIAN GRANADOS ESQUIVEL

mié 12 jul-2017

8:45 a.m.

 oro.png

VALERIA GIUSTI MORA

vie 14 jul-2017

10:00 a.m.

 oro.png

WILLIAM MANUEL PEREZ GUTIERREZ

jue 13 jul-2017

11:15 a.m.

 oro.png

WILLIAM MANUEL PEREZ GUTIERREZ

mar 11 jul-2017

9:45 a.m.

 plata.png

VALERIA GIUSTI MORA

mié 12 jul-2017

3:45 p.m.

 plata.png

CRISTIAN BUSTAMANTE UMAÑA

mar 11 jul-2017

2:30 p.m.

 plata.png

CRISTIAN BUSTAMANTE UMAÑA

lun 10 jul-2017

4:00 p.m.

 plata.png

CRISTIAN BUSTAMANTE UMAÑA

jue 13 jul-2017

3:00 p.m.

 plata.png

ALLISON ANDREA SANCHEZ ABRAHAMS

mié 12 jul-2017

8:15 a.m.

 plata.png

LUIS DIEGO GOMEZ BARRANTES

mié 12 jul-2017

8:30 a.m.

 plata.png

LUISANA ALONSO PIZA

mar 11 jul-2017

2:00 p.m.

 plata.png

MARIEL BROKKE VILLALOBOS

mar 11 jul-2017

10:45 a.m.

 plata.png

LUISANA ALONSO PIZA

lun 10 jul-2017

2:00 p.m.

 bronze.png

ALINA CHUY VIQUEZ

vie 14 jul-2017

1:00 p.m.

 bronze.png

CAROLINA MONGE PEREZ

lun 10 jul-2017

2:00 p.m.

 bronze.png

IRENE MARIA PRADA MURILLO (Por equipo)

jue 13 jul-2017

11:30 a.m.

 bronze.png

WILLIAM MANUEL PEREZ GUTIERREZ

mié 12 jul-2017

2:45 p.m.

 bronze.png

SEBASTIAN ALONSO PIZA

mar 11 jul-2017

2:45 p.m.

 bronze.png

Deporte: HALTEROFILIA

LUIS GERARDO ROJAS PICADO

vie 07 jul-2017

2:30 p.m.

 oro.png

LUIS GERARDO ROJAS PICADO

vie 07 jul-2017

2:30 p.m.

 plata.png

LUIS GERARDO ROJAS PICADO

vie 07 jul-2017

2:30 p.m.

 plata.png

MARIANA SOTO MARIN

jue 06 jul-2017

10:45 a.m.

 plata.png

MARIANA SOTO MARIN

jue 06 jul-2017

10:45 a.m.

 plata.png

MARIANA SOTO MARIN

jue 06 jul-2017

10:45 a.m.

 bronze.png

MARIA JOSE MADRIGAL RODRIGUEZ

dom 09 jul-2017

7:45 a.m.

 bronze.png

MARIA JOSE MADRIGAL RODRIGUEZ

dom 09 jul-2017

7:45 a.m.

 bronze.png

MARIA JOSE MADRIGAL RODRIGUEZ

dom 09 jul-2017

7:45 a.m.

 bronze.png

Deporte: JUDO

STEVEN ANTONIO MENDEZ RIVERA

vie 07 jul-2017

10:15 a.m.

 oro.png

LUIS GUSTAVO QUIROS QUESADA

vie 07 jul-2017

12:15 p.m.

 plata.png

EGBERT JAVETH VAN BROWNE MADRIGAL

vie 07 jul-2017

8:30 a.m.

 plata.png

KENDRYCK JAVIER FONSECA LACAYO

vie 07 jul-2017

10:45 a.m.

 plata.png

ALLAN JAVIER ARAYA REYES

vie 07 jul-2017

2:30 p.m.

 bronze.png

RACHEL HARLIN NAVARRETE ZEPEDA

vie 07 jul-2017

8:30 a.m.

 bronze.png

Deporte: KARATE DO

MELANY PAMELA QUESADA SANCHEZ

lun 03 jul-2017

3:00 p.m.

 bronze.png

Deporte: TAEKWONDO

MARIANA AGUILAR ARAGONES

sáb 08 jul-2017

5:12 p.m.

 plata.png

NICOLE VALERIA VARGAS MOYA

sáb 08 jul-2017

7:10 p.m.

 plata.png

MAUREEN ANDREA VARGAS MONGE

lun 10 jul-2017

4:50 p.m.

 bronze.png

CAMILA LARA LOPEZ

sáb 08 jul-2017

4:00 p.m.

 bronze.png

Deporte: TENIS DE MESA

NICOLE GRANADOS MORA (Por equipo)

mié 12 jul-2017

3:00 p.m.

 oro.png

PAOLA DE LOS ANGELES MAROTO CALDERON (Por equipo)

mié 12 jul-2017

3:00 p.m.

 oro.png

NICOLE GRANADOS MORA (Por equipo)

vie 14 jul-2017

6:00 p.m.

 oro.png

DIANA PIEDRA PEREZ (Por equipo)

vie 14 jul-2017

6:00 p.m.

 oro.png

PAOLA DE LOS ANGELES MAROTO CALDERON (Por equipo)

vie 14 jul-2017

6:00 p.m.

 oro.png

NICOLE GRANADOS MORA

mar 11 jul-2017

6:30 p.m.

 oro.png

PAOLA DE LOS ANGELES MAROTO CALDERON

mar 11 jul-2017

6:30 p.m.

 plata.png

ALLAN SANTIAGO MONGE ARROYO (Por equipo)

mié 12 jul-2017

2:00 p.m.

 bronze.png

EDUARDO ALBERTO SHUM ESTRADA (Por equipo)

mié 12 jul-2017

2:00 p.m.

 bronze.png